← Buyer directory

Centre local des œuvres universitaires et scolaires (CLOUS) - Valenciennes

Crous · 59 - Nord

Open notices (50)

Awarded contracts (16)

ObjectSupplierSigned
LEGUMES - 4EME GAMME - CONVENTIONNELS ET BIO' - SALADES TRAITEUR (zone géographique n°2)8/18/2026
LEGUMES - 4EME GAMME - CONVENTIONNELS ET BIO' - SALADES TRAITEUR (zone géographique n°1)8/18/2026
VIANDES FRAICHES DE BOEUF / VEAU / AGNEAU / ABATSETS PRUVOST LEROY8/10/2026
ZENTIVA GM26SA03 GCS 2026/ALM8/10/2026
Sélection d'une maîtrise d'ouvre - Amélioration conséquente de la ventilation / rafraichissement de la Psychiatrie Adulte du CH de Maubeuge8/10/2026
LEGUMES - 4EME GAMME - LOT RESERVE8/10/2026
PAINS ET BAGUETTES (zone géographique n°2)MENISSEZ SAS8/10/2026
VIANDES FRAICHES DE PORCSOCOPA VIANDES8/10/2026
COQUILLES DE NOËLMENISSEZ SAS8/10/2026
PAINS ET BAGUETTES (zone géographique n°1)MENISSEZ SAS8/10/2026
MEDIPHA GM26SA03 GCS 2026/ALM8/10/2026
BAYER GM26IF02 GCS 2026/ALM8/10/2026
VIENNOISERIESMENISSEZ SAS8/10/2026
PROVEPHARM GM26IF02 GCS 2026/ALM8/10/2026
LUNDBECK GM26MN01 GCS 2026/ALM8/4/2026
IPSEN GM26IF01 GCS 2026/ALMIPSEN PHARMA (SCRAS)8/4/2026

The notices and contracts above are matched to this buyer BY NAME: official publications carry no shared identifier with the administration directory. A same-named body may therefore appear.

Get this buyer's tenders that match your business every day, with an explained score and the tender documents already retrieved.

Create a free account